Game Highlights: Colts at Chiefs, Week 2 | Photo Gallery
View the top photos from the Colts' Sunday Night Football matchup vs, the Kansas City Chiefs, Sunday at Lucas Oil Stadium.


WR Alec Pierce #14

WR Alec Pierce #14

RB Jonathan Taylor #28

RB Jonathan Taylor #28

QB Daniel Jones #17

WR Josh Downs #2

T Jalen Travis #75, G Matt Goncalves #71 and WR Alec Pierce #14

TE Tyler Warren #84

G Matt Goncalves #71 and TE Tyler Warren #84

LB Akeem Davis-Gaither #51

S A.J. Haulcy #25

S A.J. Haulcy #25

DT Adetomiwa Adebawore #95, S A.J. Haulcy #25 and S Camryn Bynum #0

RB Seth McGowan #20

QB Daniel Jones #17

QB Daniel Jones #17

T Jalen Travis #75, C Tanor Bortolini #60, G Quenton Nelson #56 and T Bernhard Raimann #79

QB Daniel Jones #17

TE Tyler Warren #84 and WR Laquon Treadwell #13

QB Daniel Jones #17 and G Quenton Nelson #56

QB Daniel Jones #17

RB Jonathan Taylor #28

LB Bryce Boettcher #50 and DE Caden Curry #55

LB Jaylon Carlies #57

DE Micheal Clemons #72

S A.J. Haulcy #25

DE Arden Key #98

DE Arden Key #98

WR Josh Downs #2

WR Laquon Treadwell #13

WR Laquon Treadwell #13

CB Jonathan Edwards #35

RB Jonathan Taylor #28

TE Drew Ogletree #85, RB Jonathan Taylor #28, TE Mo Alie-Cox #81, G Quenton Nelson #56 and T Bernhard Raimann #79

RB Jonathan Taylor #28 and G Jalen Farmer #62

RB Jonathan Taylor #28 and Shane Steichen Head Coach

DT DeForest Buckner #99

DT DeForest Buckner #99

DT DeForest Buckner #99

DT DeForest Buckner #99

DT DeForest Buckner #99

CB Sauce Gardner #1

DE Jaylahn Tuimoloau #91

CB Justin Walley #27

LB Akeem Davis-Gaither #51

LS Luke Rhodes #46 and CB Cam Taylor-Britt #29

LS Luke Rhodes #46, CB Cam Taylor-Britt #29 and TE Drew Ogletree #85

G Quenton Nelson #56

QB Daniel Jones #17, C Tanor Bortolini #60 and RB Jonathan Taylor #28

WR Josh Downs #2

TE Tyler Warren #84

TE Tyler Warren #84

TE Tyler Warren #84

QB Daniel Jones #17

WR Josh Downs #2

TE Tyler Warren #84

QB Daniel Jones #17, RB Jonathan Taylor #28, G Quenton Nelson #56 and T Bernhard Raimann #79

WR Keenan Allen #10, RB Jonathan Taylor #28, WR Laquon Treadwell #13 and T Bernhard Raimann #79

RB Jonathan Taylor #28 and Shane Steichen Head Coach

P Rigoberto Sanchez #8 and K Spencer Shrader #3

DT Grover Stewart #90 and DE Arden Key #98

CB Kapena Gushiken #34

CB Kapena Gushiken #34

CB Kapena Gushiken #34

CB Kapena Gushiken #34

QB Daniel Jones #17

RB Jonathan Taylor #28

T Jalen Travis #75, G Matt Goncalves #71, C Tanor Bortolini #60 and T Bernhard Raimann #79

CB Cam Taylor-Britt #29

S Jonathan Owens #38

S Jonathan Owens #38

DT Grover Stewart #90

WR Anthony Gould #6

WR Laquon Treadwell #13

WR Laquon Treadwell #13

WR Josh Downs #2, WR Laquon Treadwell #13 and QB Daniel Jones #17

DT Grover Stewart #90 and LB Akeem Davis-Gaither #51

DT Grover Stewart #90 and LB Akeem Davis-Gaither #51

RB Jonathan Taylor #28

QB Daniel Jones #17

G Quenton Nelson #56

WR Deion Burks #80

TE Mo Alie-Cox #81

G Quenton Nelson #56

S Camryn Bynum #0

S Camryn Bynum #0 and CB Justin Walley #27

TE Tyler Warren #84

QB Daniel Jones #17

WR Josh Downs #2

RB Jonathan Taylor #28

K Spencer Shrader #3

LB Bryce Boettcher #50

S A.J. Haulcy #25

TE Tyler Warren #84

C Tanor Bortolini #60 and G Quenton Nelson #56

T Bernhard Raimann #79

RB Jonathan Taylor #28

DE Laiatu Latu #97

LB Akeem Davis-Gaither #51

DE Laiatu Latu #97

T Jalen Travis #75

DT DeForest Buckner #99

DT DeForest Buckner #99

S Camryn Bynum #0

WR Keenan Allen #10

WR Keenan Allen #10

DT Adetomiwa Adebawore #95 and CB Cam Taylor-Britt #29

S Camryn Bynum #0

DT Grover Stewart #90 and LB Akeem Davis-Gaither #51

QB Daniel Jones #17, T Bernhard Raimann #79 and G Quenton Nelson #56

DE Laiatu Latu #97

DE Arden Key #98

S Camryn Bynum #0

WR Laquon Treadwell #13

WR Laquon Treadwell #13

K Spencer Shrader #3

CB Jaylon Jones #40 and DE Caden Curry #55

LB Jaylon Carlies #57

LB Akeem Davis-Gaither #51 and DT Grover Stewart #90

TE Tyler Warren #84

TE Tyler Warren #84

TE Tyler Warren #84 and G Matt Goncalves #71

TE Tyler Warren #84, WR Alec Pierce #14, C Tanor Bortolini #60 and G Matt Goncalves #71

WR Alec Pierce #14, C Tanor Bortolini #60, TE Tyler Warren #84 and G Matt Goncalves #71

RB Jonathan Taylor #28 and G Quenton Nelson #56

RB Jonathan Taylor #28

TE Tyler Warren #84

C Tanor Bortolini #60, RB Jonathan Taylor #28 and G Quenton Nelson #56

RB Jonathan Taylor #28, G Quenton Nelson #56 and C Tanor Bortolini #60

RB Jonathan Taylor #28

RB Jonathan Taylor #28











