Indianapolis Colts Front Office | Indianapolis Colts - colts.com

Executives

  • James Irsay Owner and CEO
  • Carlie Irsay-Gordon Vice Chair/Owner
  • Casey Foyt Vice Chair/Owner
  • Kalen Jackson Vice Chair/Owner
  • Chris Ballard General Manager
  • Pete Ward Chief Operating Officer
  • Dan Emerson Chief Legal Officer
  • Kurt Humphrey Chief Financial Officer
  • Dan Luther Special Counsel
  • Roger VanDerSnick Chief Sales and Marketing Officer

Coaching Staff

  • Frank Reich Head Coach
  • Matt Eberflus Defensive Coordinator
  • Nick Sirianni Offensive Coordinator
  • Bubba Ventrone Special Teams Coordinator
  • Klayton Adams Assistant Offensive Line
  • Brian Baker Defensive Line
  • Dave Borgonzi Linebackers
  • Tyler Boyles Assistant to the Head Coach
  • Marcus Brady Quarterbacks
  • Zane Fakes Assistant Strength and Conditioning
  • Parks Frazier Offensive Quality Control
  • Jonathan Gannon Defensive Backs/Cornerbacks
  • Mike Groh Wide Receivers
  • Richard Howell Head Strength and Conditioning
  • Jerrod Johnson Offensive Quality Control
  • Rusty Jones Director of Sports Performance
  • Doug McKenney Assistant Strength and Conditioning
  • Jason Michael Tight Ends
  • David Overstreet II Defensive Quality Control
  • Kevin Patullo Pass Game Specialist
  • Ryan Podell Sports Science/Conditioning
  • Matt Raich Special Defensive Assistant/Assistant Defensive Line
  • Tom Rathman Running Backs
  • Frank Ross Assistant Special Teams
  • Chris Strausser Offensive Line
  • Alan Williams Defensive Backs/Safeties

Football Operations

  • Ed Dodds Assistant General Manager
  • Mike Bluem Director of Football Administration
  • Morocco Brown Director of College Scouting
  • Kevin Rogers Director of Pro Personnel
  • Todd Vasvari Senior Player Personnel Scout
  • Brian Decker Director of Player Development
  • Jon Shaw Assistant Director of Pro Scouting
  • Joey Elliott Pro Scout
  • Matt Terpening Assistant Director of College Scouting
  • Mike Derice Area Scout
  • Chad Henry Area Scout
  • Chris McGaha Area Scout
  • Jamie Moore Area Scout
  • Anthony Coughlan College Scouting Coordinator
  • Mike Lacy NFS Scout
  • Tyler Hughes Area Scout
  • Boyd Jackson Pro Personnel Assistant
  • Anthony Foyt IV Scouting Assistant
  • Jeff Brown Director of Operations
  • David Thornton Director of Player Engagement
  • George Li Senior Football Strategy Analyst/Game Management
  • John Park Manager of Football Research & Strategy
  • Mitch Chester Football Operations Assistant
  • Cal Handelman Manager of Financial Analysis and Club Strategy
  • Debbie Finn Assistant to the General Manager

Finance and Human Resources

  • Jasmine Park Senior Director of Human Resources
  • Lindsey Hammond Director of Finance
  • Michelle Rodriguez Executive Assistant/Human Resources Manager
  • Tina McKnight Accounting/Payroll Assistant
  • Jaci Rowland Staff Accountant
  • Nick Armour Senior Business Intelligence Analyst
  • Chris Grecco CRM Analyst
  • Jenny Ryan Accounting Assistant

Communications

  • Steve Campbell Vice President of Communications
  • Matt Conti Director of Football Communications
  • Christian Edwards Assistant Director of Communications
  • Pamela Humphrey Communications Coordinator
  • Hayden Clark Communications Assistant

Ticket Sales, Service & Operations

  • Greg Hylton Vice President of Premium Seating and Ticket Sales
  • Jim Van Dam Vice President of Ticket Sales and Service
  • Bob Parenteau Director of Ticket Operations
  • Ashley Hoffman Director of Membership Services
  • Justin Gentile Director of Premium Seating
  • Jamil Stafford Asst. Director of Ticket Operations
  • Abigail Beatson Membership Services Manager
  • Katharina Hiergeist Membership Services Manager
  • Megan Oldham Membership Services Manager
  • Dylan Sheldon Membership Services Manager
  • Stephanie Sior Membership Services Manager
  • Michelle Weaver Membership Services Manager
  • Blake Carnall Account Executive
  • Dane Van Paris Account Executive
  • Justin Glass Manager of Consumer Sales
  •  Logan Hastings Account Executive
  • Necee Jennings Account Executive
  • Keith Quarta Account Executive
  • Hannah Glaser Manager of Group Sales
  • Briannah Poe Group Sales Account Manager
  • Jeremy Thorpe Group Sales Account Manager
  • Katie Voelz Group Sales Account Manager
  • Kreigha Henney Premium Service Manager
  • Katy Johnson Premium Service Manager
  • Tyson Smith Premium Seating Account Manager
  • Jody Henton Suite Services Manager
  • Becca Ginn Sales Event Coordinator
  • Hayden Birkey Consumer Sales Associate
  • Kate Henley Consumer Sales Associate
  • Dylan Horowitz Consumer Sales Associate
  • Will Hunker Consumer Sales Associate
  • Grace Koscielski Consumer Sales Associate
  • Curtis Stokes Consumer Sales Associate

Corporate Sales

  • Ryan Lobsiger Vice President of Corporate Partnerships
  • Josh Tarble Business Solutions Director
  • Brad Beery Corporate Partnership Manager
  • Brian Healey Corporate Partnership Manager
  • Rob Louthain Corporate Partnership Manager
  • Jim Matis Corporate Partnership Manager
  • Brandon Schlarb Corporate Partnership Manager
  • Andy Schwartz Corporate Partnership Manager
  • Lindsay Catavolos Director of Partnership Marketing
  • Laura Porter Partnership Marketing Manager
  • Jett Branham Partnership Marketing Manager
  • Kaylin Pellegrini  Partnership Marketing Manager
  • Blake Heitman Partnership Marketing Manager
  • Susie Peters Sales Operations

Medical Staff

  • Dave Hammer Head Athletic Trainer
  • Erin Barill Director of Sports Medicine
  • Kyle Davis Assistant Athletic Trainer
  • Kerry Gordon Assistant Athletic Trainer
  • Brian Buening Assistant Athletic Trainer
  • Tom Klootwyk, MD Orthopedic Surgeon
  • Gary Misamore, MD Orthopedic Surgeon
  • Dave Porter, MD Orthopedic Surgeon
  • Terry Horner, MD Neurosurgeon
  • Doug Robertson, MD Physician
  • Thurman Alvey, DO Physician
  • G. Peter Maiers, MD Physician
  • Lance Rettig, MD Physician
  • Steve Ritter, MD Physician
  • Marcus McCray Team Chiropractor
  • Elizabeth White Counselor
  • Kirsten Gregurich Nutritionist

Video

  • Stewart Cramer Video Director
  • John Starliper Assistant Video Director
  • Matt DeWall Assistant Video Director

Equipment

  • Sean Sullivan Director of Equipment Operations
  • Mike Mays Assistant Equipment Manager
  • Brian Seabrooks Assistant Equipment Manager

Information Systems

  • Matthew Boothby Vice President of Information Technology
  • Joe McCurdy Network Administrator
  • Brian Poole Systems Analyst
  • Doug Snelling Systems Analyst

Marketing/Community Relations

  • Stephanie Pemberton Vice President of Marketing
  • Joe Fonderoli Senior Director Events & Operations
  • Ashley Powell Director of Community Relations
  • Austin Reed Director of Digital and Database Marketing
  • Kelsey Rowles Community Relations Manager
  • Cassidy Turpin Community Relations Coordinator
  • Chelsea Durham Events Manager
  • Matt Shaw Events Coordinator
  • Nicole Minor Hospitality and Pavilion Manager
  • Edward Hayes Pavilion Coordinator
  • Kelly Tilley Director of Cheerleading
  • Erin Smith Youth Cheer Coordinator
  • Trey Mock Mascot Program Manager
  • Caroline Cooke Mascot Coordinator
  • Mike Prior Youth Football Commissioner
  • Andy Matis Youth Football Manager

Content and Production

  • Dave Knickerbocker Vice President of Content and Production
  • Matthew Dominick Senior Director of Content and Production
  • Matt Bowen Creative Director of Photographic Services
  • Amber Derrow Director of Social and Digital Content Strategy
  • Kara Boonstra Project Manager
  • Mike Stevens Operations Manager of Video Engineering
  • Matt Taylor Voice of Indianapolis Colts, Manager of Radio Production
  • Daron Williams Digital Communications Manager
  • Chris Albright Manager of Graphic Design
  • Derek Wolfe Manager of Creative Services and Game Day Production
  • Brent Hollerud Social Media Manager
  • Sherard Allen Graphic Designer
  • Erin Balderson  Graphic Designer
  • Chris Buckley Senior Broadcast Engineer
  • Kevin Conners Senior Content Creation Specialist
  • Matt Wilkening Senior Content Creation Specialist
  • Larra Overton Producer/On-Air Talent
  • Jeffrey Gorman Media Specialist
  • Conner Handel Content Creation Specialist
  • Harrison Pogue Content Creation Specialist
  • Zack Baker Post Production Specialist
  • Ryan Nix Social Media Specialist
  • Nick Merlina Coordinator of Digital Communications
  • Casey Vallier Coordinator of Radio Production
  • Andrew Walker Colts.com Writer
  • Maureen Williams Community Manager

Front Office Staff

  • Cathy Catellier Executive Assistant to the Owner
  • Heather Chaykowski Executive Assistant to the Owner
  • Mark Feeser Executive Assistant
  • Larry Hall Vice President of Special Projects and Historical Affairs
  • David Liptak Executive Assistant
  • Doug Melton Office Assistant
  • Alyssa Monka Receptionist
  • Traci Morgan Assistant to the Chief Operating Officer
  • Monte Poe Director of Special Projects
  • Jon Scott Football Archivist
  • Leslie Stockton Executive Assistant to the Vice Chair/Owner
  • Jennifer Hall Administrative Assistant to the Chief Legal Officer

Facilities

  • Troy Glendenning Director of Facilities and Grounds
  • Chris Anderson Facilities Manager
  • Darrell Chandler Grounds Assistant/Golf Course
  • Joe Atkins General Maintenance, Projects
  • Eric Boling Maintenance/Performance Area
  • Tyler Holloway Grounds Assistant/Fields
  • Ryan Simonton Maintenance/Performance Area
  • Steve Randall Director of Security
  • John Moore Security
  • Cory Nash Security

Advertising