Indianapolis Colts Front Office | Indianapolis Colts - colts.com

Executives

  • James Irsay Owner and CEO
  • Carlie Irsay-Gordon Vice Chair/Owner
  • Casey Foyt Vice Chair/Owner
  • Kalen Jackson Vice Chair/Owner
  • Chris Ballard General Manager
  • Pete Ward Chief Operating Officer
  • Dan Emerson Chief Legal Officer
  • Dan Luther Special Counsel
  • EJ Tolentino Chief Financial Officer
  • Roger VanDerSnick Chief Sales and Marketing Officer

Coaching Staff

  • Frank Reich Head Coach
  • Marcus Brady Offensive Coordinator
  • Gus Bradley Defensive Coordinator
  • Bubba Ventrone Special Teams Coordinator
  • Klayton Adams Tight Ends
  • Brian Bratton Offensive Quality Control
  • Tyler Boyles Manager of Coaching Operations
  • Zane Fakes Assistant Strength and Conditioning
  • Parks Frazier Pass Game Specialist/Assistant Quarterbacks
  • John Fox Senior Defensive Assistant
  • Joe Hastings Assistant Special Teams
  • Richard Howell Head Strength and Conditioning
  • Rusty Jones Director of Sports Performance
  • Sam Khym Functional Movement Therapist/Conditioning
  • Cato June Assistant Linebackers
  • Kevin Mawae Assistant Offensive Line
  • Doug McKenney Applied Sports Science/Conditioning
  • Scott Milanovich Quarterbacks
  • Ron Milus Defensive Backs
  • Mike Mitchell Assistant Defensive Backs
  • Scottie Montgomery Running Backs
  • Matt Raich Assistant Defensive Line
  • Nate Ollie Defensive Line
  • Reggie Wayne Wide Receivers
  • Richard Smith Linebackers
  • Chris Strausser Offensive Line

Football Operations

  • Ed Dodds Assistant General Manager
  • Mike Bluem Director of Football Administration
  • Morocco Brown Chief Personnel Executive
  • Kevin Rogers Director of Player Personnel
  • Todd Vasvari Senior Player Personnel Scout
  • Brian Decker Director of Team Development
  • Jon Shaw Director of Pro Scouting
  • Joey Elliott Pro Scout
  • Matt Terpening Director of College Scouting
  • Jamie Moore Assistant Director of College Scouting
  • Anthony Coughlan Area Scout
  • Chad Henry Area Scout
  • Tyler Hughes Area Scout
  • Chris McGaha Area Scout
  • Mike Lacy Area Scout
  • Kasia Omilian NFS Scout
  • Mitch Chester College Scouting Coordinator
  • Boyd Jackson Pro Personnel Assistant
  • Andrew Hoyle Scouting Assistant
  • Anthony Foyt IV Scouting Assistant
  • Jeff Brown Director of Operations
  • David Thornton Director of Player Engagement
  • George Li Senior Football Strategy Analyst/Game Management
  • John Park Director of Football Research
  • Cal Handelman Director of Administration
  • Leigh Hullett Team Dietician
  • Melainey Lowe Football Operations Assistant
  • Debbie Finn Assistant to the General Manager

Finance and Human Resources

  • Lindsey Hammond Vice President of Finance
  • Jasmine Park Senior Director of Human Resources
  • Brian Richardson Jr. Director of Diversity, Equity & Inclusion
  • Sarah Dan Human Resources Analyst
  • Tina McKnight Payroll Manager
  • Jaci Rowland Senior Accountant
  • Jenny Ryan Accounting Assistant

Data Strategy & Analytics

  • Charlie Shin Vice President of Data Strategy & Analytics
  • Austin Reed Director of Digital and Database Marketing
  • Nick Armour Data Strategy & Analytics Manager
  • Chris Grecco CRM Manager

Communications

  • Steve Campbell Vice President of Communications
  • Matt Conti Senior Director of Football Communications
  • Christian Edwards Assistant Director of Communications
  • Pamela Humphrey Communications Coordinator / Alumni Relations
  • Hayden Clark Football Communications Coordinator

Ticket Sales, Service & Operations

  • Jim Van Dam Vice President of Ticket Sales and Service
  • Bob Parenteau Senior Director of Ticket Operations
  • Justin Gentile Director of Premium Sales and Service
  • Jamil Stafford Asst. Director of Ticket Operations
  • Zachary Henderson Director of Tickets Sales and Service
  • Stevie McElheny Manager of Membership Services
  • Samantha Black Membership Services Manager
  • Erin Hollowell Membership Services Manager
  • Deja Hood Membership Services Manager
  • Kelsey Luce  Membership Services Manager
  • Dustin Rumple Membership Services Manager
  • Xavier Leal Account Executive
  • Dane Van Paris Senior Account Executive
  • Cade Wilemon Account Executive
  • Taylor Zaeske Account Executive
  • Mark Kijowski Group Sales Account Manager
  • Katie Voelz Group Sales Account Manager
  • Hannah Glaser Premium Seating Account Manager
  • Tyson Smith Premium Seating Account Manager
  • Jody Henton Manager of Premium Sales and Service
  • Katy Johnson Club Services Manager
  • Dylan Sheldon Club Services Manager
  • Becca Ginn Manager of Ticket Marketing and Events
  • Blake Carnall Manager of Consumer Sales
  • Austin Elkin  Consumer Sales Associate
  • Stephen Stenger Consumer Sales Associate
  • Addison Wine  Consumer Sales Associate

Corporate Sales

  • Ryan Lobsiger Vice President of Corporate Partnerships
  • Jon Codalata Director of Business Solutions
  • Brad Beery Corporate Partnership Manager
  • Brian Healey Senior Corporate Partnership Manager
  • Rob Louthain Corporate Partnership Manager
  • Brandon Schlarb Corporate Partnership Manager
  • Andy Schwartz Corporate Partnership Manager
  • Lindsay Catavolos Director of Partnership Marketing
  • Laura Reckman Senior Partnership Marketing Manager
  • Jordan Gawarecki Partnership Marketing Manager
  • Blake Heitman Partnership Marketing Manager
  • Caytee Wright Partnership Marketing Manager
  • Susie Peters Sales Operations

Medical Staff

  • Dave Hammer Head Athletic Trainer
  • Erin Barill Director of Sports Medicine
  • Kyle Davis Associate Athletic Trainer
  • Brian Buening Assistant Athletic Trainer
  • Andre Washington Assistant Athletic Trainer
  • MacKenzie Scovill Physical Therapist
  • G. Peter Maiers, MD Head Team Physician / Orthopedic Surgeon
  • Dave Porter, MD Team Physician / Orthopedic Surgeon
  • Lance Rettig, MD Team Physician / Orthopedic Surgeon
  • Mark Ritter, MD Team Physician / Orthopedic Surgeon
  • Steve Ritter, MD Team Physician / Orthopedic Surgeon
  • Dale Snead, MD Team Physician / Orthopedic Surgeon
  • Thurman Alvey, DO Physician
  • Doug Robertson, MD Physician
  • Marcus McCray Team Chiropractor
  • Elizabeth White Counselor

Video

  • Stewart Cramer Video Director
  • John Starliper Assistant Video Director
  • Matt DeWall Assistant Video Director

Equipment

  • Sean Sullivan Director of Equipment Operations
  • Mike Mays Assistant Equipment Manager
  • Brian Seabrooks Assistant Equipment Manager

Information Technology

  • Matt Boothby Vice President of Information Technology
  • Nathan Hayes Director of IT Operations and Security
  • Joe McCurdy Network and Security Administrator
  • Doug Snelling IT Systems Administrator
  • Graham Howe Senior IT Support Analyst
  • Kyle Earnest IT Support Analyst
  • Sean Welch Director of Football Information Systems
  • Alex Trepes Database Administrator
  • Parker Phair Systems Developer
  • Danny Dowell Systems Developer

Marketing/Community Relations

  • Stephanie Pemberton Vice President of Marketing
  • Joe Fonderoli Senior Director Events & Operations
  • Ashley Powell Director of Community Relations
  • Kelsey Rowles Community Relations Manager
  • Diego Pleitez Community Relations Coordinator
  • Hayden Barnack Senior Marketing Manager
  • Cassidy Sampson Marketing and Licensing Coordinator
  • Taylor Sidwell Events Manager
  • Colin Burns Events Coordinator
  • Nicole Minor Hospitality and Pavilion Manager
  • Edward Hayes Pavilion Coordinator
  • Kelly Tilley Director of Cheerleading and Entertainment
  • Erin Smith Cheerleading Coordinator
  • Trey Mock Mascot Program Manager
  • Anthony Calcari Mascot Program Coordinator
  • Mike Prior Youth Football Commissioner
  • Andy Matis Youth Football Manager

Content and Production

  • Dave Knickerbocker Vice President of Content and Production
  • Matt Bowen Creative Director of Photographic Services
  • Amber Derrow Senior Director of Content Strategy and Operations
  • Meg Stahl Director of Social Media
  • Daron Williams Director of Digital Communications and Media Insights
  • Mike Stevens Manager of Broadcast Operations/Executive Producer of Game Presentation
  • Matt Taylor Voice of Indianapolis Colts, Manager of Radio Production
  • Chris Albright Director of Graphic Design
  • Caroline Cox Project Manager
  • Sherard Allen Manager of Digital Media Operations
  • Erin Balderson  Graphic Designer
  • Alex Fabert Graphic Designer
  • Chris Buckley Senior Broadcast Engineer
  • Kevin Conners Senior Content Creation Specialist
  • Matt Wilkening Lead Feature Producer – Football
  • Larra Overton Managing Producer of Video & Audio Production/On-Air Talent
  • Jeffrey Gorman Media Specialist
  • Conner Handel Lead Creative Producer
  • Sheri Osborne Content Creation Specialist
  • Kimberly Skoog Content Creation Specialist
  • Zack Baker Manager of Post-Production and Motion Graphics
  • Bryan Mitchell Post Production Specialist - Motion Graphics and Editing
  • Jayda Hill Social Media Coordinator
  • Ryan Nix Social Media Specialist
  • JJ Stankevitz Colts.com Writer
  • Casey Vallier Coordinator of Radio Production
  • Maureen Williams Community Manager

Front Office Staff

  • Heather Chaykowski Executive Assistant to the Owner
  • Mark Feeser Executive Assistant
  • Michelle Rodriguez Executive Assistant of Sales and Marketing
  • Larry Hall Vice President of Special Projects and Historical Affairs
  • David Liptak Executive Assistant
  • Doug Melton Office Assistant
  • Traci Morgan Executive Assistant to the Chief Operating Officer
  • Monte Poe Director of Special Projects
  • Jon Scott Football Archivist
  • Leslie Stockton Executive Assistant to the Vice Chair/Owner
  • Nichole Miller Administrative Assistant

Facilities

  • Troy Glendenning Director of Facilities and Grounds
  • Matthew Crews Manager of Grounds
  • Chris Anderson Facilities Manager
  • Darrell Chandler Grounds Assistant/Golf Course
  • Tyler Holloway Assistant Manager of Grounds
  • Steve Randall Director of Security
  • John Moore Security
  • Mike Fries Security Specialist
Advertising